Home > Contact Us

Latest News

  • 12 & 24 Strand SM Always Available!
  • Amphenol MFM Assemblies
  • Fusion Splicing
  • Launch Boxes
  • Loopbacks
  • M29504 Pins & Sockets
  • M38999 Plugs & Receptacles
  • Micro-Distribution & Ribbon Fiber
  • MTP/MPO 12-144 Count
  • OM3 and OM4
  • Optical Media Converters
  • Optical Splitters
  • SFP Fiber Modules
  • Shipboard M28876
  • T-FOCA Hermaphroditic Mating Systems

Industries Served

Infinity Fiber specializes in manufacturing custom fiber optic cable assemblies for Aerospace, Defense and Telecom companies nationwide. Our custom fiber cables are also used for industrial and harsh environment applications. Any industry that requires the use of optical fiber can benefit from our services.

Contact Us



Thank you for your interest in Infinity Fiber.  You may submit Requests for Quotes (RFQ’s), questions or drawings by filling out and submitting the form on this page.  You may also call, email or fax your requests using our contact information listed below.  On-line requests, e-mails and faxes are available 24/7.   Phone requests are available M-F 8 AM-5 PM PST.  We look forward to assisting you in any way possible.  All cables are Made in the USA.





    Copyright 2006 - 2020 Infinity Fiber. All Rights Reserved